Planning vun den Aktivitéiten

February 2020
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
3
Spirinelli Cynthia
Schlesser Thierry
Schweitzer Elodie
4
Fornella Laura
Sarcevic Anto
Brandenburger Anne-Marie
5
Wampach Josée
Kaell Romain
6
Tarayre Michele
Schaeffer Fabienne
Kolten Sonja
7
Wilmes Gwendy , Ribeiro Sonia
Salvi Naike
10
11
Konz Mylène
Pierini Anne
12
Guimaraes Elodie
Vorburger Rachel
Heuertz Mireille
Urhausen Géraldine
13
Olinger Luc
14
Damé Joëlle
Papi Maryse
17
Fuesvakanz
18
19
20
21
24
Goardematerial verdeelen
Wagner Claudine
Schweitzer Elodie
25
Conzemius Marc
Czerwonka Richard
Kettel Christine
Bevot Tania
26
Julio Candida
Wagner Sylvie
Mondot Marianne
27
Parente Sandro
Ascani Patricia
Theis Nathalie
Sousa Catia
28
Millim Fabienne
Hoscheit Pascale
Wealer Joel
March 2020
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
2
Visitten um Bauerenhaff bis den 20.03
Clees Rachel
Biever Rachel
Wagner Monique
Schiltz Vanessa
3
Frisch Claude
Muno Tanja
Wilmes Gwendy , Klass Thill...
Tarayre Michele
4
Goedert Marie
Schammo Christiane
Cavuoto Alessia
Anton Michel
5
Weis Cathy
Miller Annick
Stoltz Christiane
Damé Joëlle
6
Fair Breakfast bis 24.3.
Atten Nathalie
Peters Edmée
Müller Christiane
Ascani Patricia
9
Bourone Nicole
Schweitzer Elodie
Noesen Stéphanie
Kalmes Carole
10
Meisch Michel
Weber Valerie
Hoffmann Carole
11
Wampach Josée
Zahles Nathalie
De Sousa Cindy
Schiltz Leslie
12
Leo Vanessa / Spanier Conny
Brockmeyer Christine
Schmitt Jessica
13
Gaudront Cindy
Millim Fabienne
Mantz Nathalie
Parente Sandro
16
Mackel Yves
Morang Michèle
Radoncic Alma
Gaspar Myriam
17
Durovic Dina
Wilmes Gwendy / Sandra Thill
Bichler Nadine
18
Kapuscinsky Sacha
Bofferding Vanessa
Schiltz Vanessa
19
Kalmes Carole
Kinkels Elisa
Sabatini Corinne
20
Mondot Marianne
Millim Fabienne
Hilario Nathalie
23
Da Costa Sara
Hubic Lejla
Keller Cathy
24
Bonvini Arno 1
Bonvini Arno 2
Bonvini Arno 3
25
Peters Edmée
Schaus Sandy
26
Reuter Linda
Juncker Raymonde
27
Dauphin Cherryl
Goebel Anne
Dauphin Cherryl
Goebel Anne
30
Wagener Cynthia
Dechmann Indra
Jill Hoeser
31
Braas Gilles
Meis Marthe
Schlink Simone / Bassani St...
Heynen Myriam
April 2020
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
1
Stiletto Mike
Fratoni Nathalie
Beguin Maud
Scholler Nathalie
2
Überschlag Simone
Olsem Fabien
Hoeltgen Stéphanie
Peters Martine
3
Reuter Linda
Clees Rachel
Feltz Isabelle
6
Ouschtervakanz
7
8
9
10
13
Ouschtervakanz
14
15
16
17
20
Vorburger Rachel (Klass Hoe...
Mischo Martine
Leineweber Patricia
21
Formatioun Fréijoër A
Hoffmann Alessandra
Muno Tanja
22
23
Formatioun Fréijoër B
24
Anen Céline
27
Mezzapesa Franca
Wozniak Valérie
Mezzapesa Franca
Wozniak Valérie
28
Sadler Simone
29
Becker Monique
30
Schiltz Jenny
May 2020
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
1
1. Mee
4
Frisch Isabelle
Birtz Carrie
Frisch Claude
5
Ciatti Carole
6
Mertes Pascale 1
Mertes Pascale 2
Mertes Pascale 3
Mertes Pascale 1
Mertes Pascale 2
Mertes Pascale 3
7
8
Zeien Taiga
Feller Michèle
Zeien Taiga
Feller Michèle
11
Ney Patrick
Guillaume Kirsten
12
Schmit Danielle
Weber Kendra
Briet Barbara
13
14
Rebien Nadine
Thill Sandra
15
Berg Sandra
Bofferding Jessica
18
Konschtwoch , fräihalen
19
Schong Mandy
Kirsch Francoise
Assa Nora
20
21
Christihimmelfahrt
22
Perl Michèle
Lehners Audrey
25
Theis Guy
Giacomini Caroline
Konter Lynn 1
Konter Lynn 2
Konter Lynn 1
Konter Lynn 2
26
Emweltdiplom Beien
Ferretti Tanja
Belchior Susy
27
Journée des Ecoles
Sbarra Judith
Steland Sonja
28
Tonnar Diane
29
Rallye Péiteng
June 2020
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
1
Päischtvakanz
2
3
4
5
8
Müller Nadia
Hopp Sheila
Konter Lynn 3
Konter Lynn 4
Müller Nadia
Hopp Sheila
Konter Lynn 3
Konter Lynn 4
9
Valéri Sarah
Lemmer Béatrice
10
Journée des Ecoles
Clement Max
Keller Nancy
Heuertz Mireille
Clement Max
Keller Nancy
11
12
Naturrallye
15
Schwartz Stéphanie
Biver Monique
Schwartz Stéphanie
16
Formatioun Summer A
17
Journée des Ecoles
Baustert Nadine
Scherer Andrée
Baustert Nadine
Scherer Andrée
18
Formatioun Summer B
19
Rehaczek Jérôme
Lauer Nathalie
Mangen Nadine
Kayser Annemarie
Rehaczek Jérôme
Lauer Nathalie
Mangen Nadine
Kayser Annemarie
22
Delvigne Florence
Vanoli Laura
Bertemes Tessy
Vanoli Laura
Bertemes Tessy
23
Nationalfeierdag
24
Journée des Ecoles
25
26
Rallye TNT
29
30
Kelten a Réimer bis den 10. Juli
Nitschké Muriel
Koljenovic Almina
Nicolas Carole
July 2020
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
1
Journée des Ecoles
Gallo C.
Morbus Christine
Block Tamara
Schlesser Thierry
2
Formatioun Giele Botter
Wilmes G. (Klass Verdier)
Kolten S.
Mores Michel
3
Ausfluch Naturquiz
6
Gaspar Myriam
Gallo C. (C4;2)
Noesen Stéphanie
Classe séjour
7
Wilmes Gwendy , Ribeiro Sonia
Heitz Caroline
Ehlinger Nadine
Biever Rachel
8
Journée des Ecoles
Frisch Claude
Meisch Michel
Andriani Linda
9
Kaell Romain
Spirinelli Cynthia
Schrank Jeff
Martiny Luc
10
Herin Jill (Melone P.)
D'Herbais de Thun Michel
13
summerfest
14
15
16
Summervakanz
17
20
21
22
23
24
27
28
29
30
31