Planning vun den Aktivitéiten

November 2019
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
1
4
Denys Sybille
Peckels Nadine
D'Herbais de Thun Michel
5
Wolter Claude
Soberano Katja
Mander Nadine
Schlentz Yannick
6
Guimaraes Elodie
Soberano Katia
Kayser Caroline
Susan Elisabete
7
Science festival
Wilmes Gwendy
Kaell Romain
Science Festival
Science Festival
8
Science festival
Keller Cathy
Science Festival
Science Festival
Science Festival
Science Festival
11
Thill Véronique
Rausch Vanessa
Kockhans Sally
12
Eichenseher Annemarie
Kapuscinsky Sacha
Wolter Noémie
Scholtes Conny
13
Clees Rachel
Valeri Rebecca
14
Pütz Kelly
Reichling Lisa
Trauffler Romy
Batting Carole
15
Weber Valérie
Back Corinne
18
Biraschi Laurent
Rocha Tania
Bourone Nicole
19
Sabatini Corinne
Hengen Lisa
Elting Bénédicte
20
Mackel Yves
Nunes Sylvie
Antony Bryan
21
Metzel Eric
Wagner Sarah
Kinkels Elisa
Schiltz Pascal
22
Anen Céline
Mootz Dany
Cherry Anne
25
Rebien Nadine
Heynen Myriam
Coljon Danielle
26
Marques Sara
Welter Kelly
Brandenburger Anne-Marie
Hoffmann Carole
27
Bijaoui Morgane
Goergen Claudine
Tonnar Diane
Hoeltgen Romaine
28
Therwer Christian
Metzler Kim
Birnbaum Marion
Schaus Sandy
29
Marxen Michèle
Leila Schuller (Calvi)
Bernard Bob
December 2019
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
2
Barnet Christelle
Welter Luc
Wealer Joel
3
Ansay Diana
Weis Cathy
Sieradzki Peggy
4
Welfringer Gilles
Schrank Guy
Rassel Maïté
Meisch Frisch
5
Julio Candida
Marques Sara
Beguin Maud
Scalise Nadia
6
Niklosdag
9
Stefanetti Morena
Hoffelt Danielle
Buso Brenda
10
Cantalini Corinne
Bichler Nadine
Peckels Nadine
Marxen Jill
11
Trauffler Romy
Bofferding Vanessa
Hansen Jennifer
Mondot Marianne
12
Bodevin Marie-Anne
Scholler Nathalie
Kolten Sonia
Marxen Michèle
13
Nicolas Carole
Back Corinne
Ascani Patricia
16
Stefanetti Morena
Hoffelt Danielle
Martiny Luc
Schiltz Vanessa
17
Schrank Jeff
Sadler Simone
Durovic Dina
18
Thill Sandra
Hoffmann Alessandra
Trauffler Romy
19
Krux Jill
Soares Carla
Rech Lynn
Rausch Vanessa
20
Blaise Julien
Guimaraes Elodie
Magnoni Dino
Parente Sandro
23
Krëschtvakanz
24
25
26
27
30
Krëschtvakanz
31
January 2020
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
1
2
3
6
Wagener Cynthia
Dechmann Indra
7
Clees Isabelle
8
Collé Liette 1
Collé Liette 2
Schneider Jennifer
9
Juncker Raymonde
Schaeffer Fabienne
10
Fogen-Brassel Anne
Waldbillig Jill
Hilario Nathalie
13
14
Formatioun Wanter A
Rosa Claudia 1
Rosa Claudia 2
15
16
Formatioun Wanter B
17
20
21
Vulle beréngen mam Ornitholog
22
23
Vulle beréngen mam Ornitholog
24
27
Eilenausstellung bis den 14.02.
28
29
30
31
February 2020
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
3
4
5
6
7
10
11
12
13
14
17
Fuesvakanz
18
19
20
21
24
25
26
27
28
March 2020
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
2
3
4
5
6
9
10
11
12
13
Gaudront Cindy
16
17
18
19
20
23
24
25
26
27
30
31
April 2020
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
1
2
3
6
Ouschtervakanz
7
8
9
10
13
Ouschtervakanz
14
15
16
17
20
21
Formatioun Fréijoër A
22
23
Formatioun Fréijoër B
24
Zeien Taiga
Feller Michèle
Zeien Taiga
Feller Michèle
27
28
29
30
May 2020
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
1
1. Mee
4
5
6
Mertes Pascale 1
Mertes Pascale 2
Mertes Pascale 3
Mertes Pascale 1
Mertes Pascale 2
Mertes Pascale 3
7
8
11
Ney Patrick
Guillaume Kirsten
12
Schmit Danielle
Weber Kendra
13
14
15
18
Europaschoul
19
20
21
Christihimmelfahrt
22
25
26
27
Rallye Péiteng
28
29
June 2020
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
1
Päischtvakanz
2
3
4
5
8
9
Valéri Sarah
Lemmer Béatrice
10
11
12
Naturrallye
15
Schwartz Stéphanie
Biver Monique
Schwartz Stéphanie
16
Formatioun Summer A
17
18
Formatioun Summer B
19
22
Delvigne Florence
23
Nationalfeierdag
24
25
26
Rallye TNT
29
30
Kelten a Réimer bis den 10. Juli
July 2020
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
1
2
Formatioun Giele Botter
3
Ausfluch Naturquiz
6
7
8
9
10
13
14
15
16
Summervakanz
17
20
21
22
23
24
27
28
29
30
31