Planning vun den Aktivitéiten

January 2023
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
2
3
4
5
6
9
Pavone Lidia
Uewerkuer Dan Bauler
10
Delstanche Stéphanie
Uewerkuer Maïte Baum
Wolff Vanessa
Welfringer Gilles
11
Borges Wendy
Graul Lana
Uewerkuer Sabrina Mammola
12
Mertzig Tessy
Moris Joelle
Muno Kim
Uewerkuer Michèle Corbi
13
Kapuscinsky Sacha
Bauler Dan
Uewerkuer Laurent Anastasi
16
Baum Maité
Uewerkuer Jill Marxen
Greis Georges
17
Vulle beréngen Eric Kraus
Metzel Eric
Uewerkuer Jeff Zieser
Bichler Nadine
18
Barone Mike
Janeczko Jessica
Beaume Martine
19
Naturerfahrung im jahreszeitlichen Wandel
Weber Valérie
Berg Sandra
Bofferding Jessica
20
Formation MR
Kayumba Sharon
23
Gilberts Anja
Sagadin Natascha
Uewerkuer Cynthia Spirinelli
Scholtes Conny
24
Vulle beréngen Eric Kraus
Naturerfahrung im jahreszeitlichen Wandel
Kinn Irena
Uewerkuer Greg Weydert
Luzi Carole
Logelin Line
25
Wendy Borges
Kosalka Véronique
Uewerkuer Jill Breuskin
26
Maitry Caroline
Linster Carine
Welbrich Carole
Uewerkuer Marie-Claire Nick...
27
Sousa Catia
Lehners Audrey
Perl Michèle
Uewerkuer Anouk Thill
30
Visitten um Bauerenhaff bis den 24.02.2023
Faber Michèle
Coljon Danielle
Uewerkuer Romain Kaell
Faber Bianca
31
Schaus Eric
Dal Zotto Flavia
Atten Nathalie
Uewerkuer Lucas Schwirtz
February 2023
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
1
Gauche Christian
Juszkiewicz Angelika
Nguyen Phuong
Corbi Michèle
2
Greiveldinger Laurence
Galassi Nathalie
Schwarmes Jennifer
Fabienne Rota
3
Piccioni Susanna
Quintas Vanessa
Rischette Rita
6
Ehlinger Nadine
Weber Nora
Baum Maité
7
Da Costa Sandy
Metzel Eric
Mander Nadine
Schaus Sandy
8
Kakaokoffer etc siche gon
Heitz Caroline
Jans Caroline
Da Silva Telma
Bernard A-M
Pires Raquel
9
Watry Nathalie
Rehaczek Jérôme
Lauer Nathalie
Hoffmann Alessandra
10
Wolff Tamara
Meisch Michel
Gallo Carol
Sadler Simone
13
Fuesvakanz
14
15
16
17
20
Fair-Breakfast-Wochen
Schneider Jennifer
Joé Ferreira
Moreira Rachel
Luzi Carole
21
Urhausen Géraldine
Waldbillig Jil
Brassel Anne
Nathalie Zahles
22
Dalscheid Estelle
Corinne Sabatini
Kummer Yasmine
Graul Lana
23
Pomponio Vanessa
Stéphanie Klein
Schlink Simone
Moreira Rachel
24
Moutschen Nick
Goedert M.
Da Silva Lévana
Branquinho Carla
Kalmes Carole
27
Wies Tamara
Klass Woiwer Stroum
Keller Cathy
Soares Marisa
28
Thil Serena
Klass Woiwer Stroum
Georges Patrick
Schiavone Sandrine
March 2023
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
1
Klass Woiwer Stroum
Schaaf Tessy
Jans Caroline
Bassani Nathalie
2
Hatz Anne-Marie
Klass Woiwer Stroum
Mischo Martine
Knorreck Nathalie
3
Klass Woiwer Stroum
Kihn Nina
Weibel Lara
Moreira Rodrigues Gilson
6
Morbus Christine
Klass Woiwer Stroum
Soares Marisa
Turmes Simone
7
Klass Woiwer Stroum
Wagner Monique
Nunes Sylvie
Goergen Myriam
8
Klass Woiwer Stroum
Schammo Christiane
Hoffmann Anne
Tonnar Dinny
9
Klass Woiwer Stroum
Nicolas Carole
Schwirtz Lucas
Eichenseher Annemarie
10
Klass Woiwer Stroum
Pires Costa Aurélie
Hoscheit Pascale
Gindt Laura
13
Lopedote Kim
Guillaume Kirsten
Klass Woiwer Stroum
Hoffmann Carole
14
Klass Woiwer Stroum
Blum Lisa
Gasparro Loredana
Watry Nathalie
15
Haas Anouk
Syoen Sandy
Mammola Sabrina
Schiltz Leslie
16
Huberty Caroline
Both Joé
Ferreira Annie
17
Gallo Carol
Welter Luc
Dal Zotto Flavia
Cavuoto Alessia
20
Klein Yves
Hilzenkopp Estelle
Alleva Nadia
Georges Patrick
21
Kayumba Sharon
Blaise Julien
22
Michels Pascale
Anen Céline
Andreoli Stéphanie
Blum Lisa
23
Cherry Laurence
Lellig Carmen
Hoffmann A.
Wolff Tamara
24
Anastasi Laurent
Telma Da Silva
Branquinho Carla
Bodevin Marie-Anne
27
Spanier Anne
Biwer Joy
Materazzi Carole
Pütz Steve
28
Kaell Romain
Da Costa Sandy
Tornambé Caroline
Wolter Noémie
29
Hoffelt Danielle
Stefanetti Morena
Biever Rachel
Miller Melanie
30
Baustert Nadine
Mattern Joëlle
Michels Marianne
31
Kayser Caroline
Heynen Myriam
Da Silva Lévana
April 2023
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
3
Ouschtervakanz
4
5
6
7
10
11
12
13
14
17
Magnoni Dino
18
Naturerfahrung im jahreszeitlichen Wandel
Sadler Simone
19
Cattaneo Laura
De Almeida Stéphanie
20
Naturerfahrung im jahreszeitlichen Wandel
Sandt Anu
Jacquot Samantha
21
Formation MR
Jacoby Lynn
24
Buso Brenda
Weis Cathy
25
Barros A
26
Fux Nadine
27
Kemp Carole
Neu Monique
28
Rech Lynn
May 2023
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
1
1. Mee
2
Stoltz-Ehlinger Christiane
Annick Miller
3
4
Duarte Morena
André Thierry
Wintersdorf Joël
5
8
9
Europadag
10
11
Atzei Federica
Pontin Lynn
Geib Martine
12
15
16
Nothum Vincent
Ferrante Carlo
17
Müller Nadia
Vanoli Laura
18
Christihimmelfahrt
19
Naturquiz-Ausflug
22
Hopp Sheila
Bertemes Tessy
23
24
Rallye vun der wëller Fra
25
Kayser Caroline
26
29
Päischtvakanz
30
31
June 2023
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
1
2
5
6
7
Journée des écoles
8
Keller Nancy
9
Rallye op der Millen
12
13
Naturerfahrung im jahreszeitlichen Wandel
14
Journée des écoles
15
Naturerfahrung im jahreszeitlichen Wandel
16
Formation MR
Valéri Sarah
Lemmer Béatrice
19
Mezzapesa Franca
Wozniak Valérie
20
21
Rallye 1. Schouljoër
22
23
Nationalfeierdag
26
Kelten & Réimer 2 Wochen
27
28
Journée des écoles
29
30
Mertes Pascale
Dublin Maureen
July 2023
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
3
4
5
Journée des écoles
6
7
Marin Patricia
Reuter Françoise
10
11
Wagener Cynthia
Dechmann Indra
12
Journée des écoles
13
14
17
Summervakanz
18
19
20
21
24
25
26
27
28
31