Planning vun den Aktivitéiten

November 2018
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
1
2
5
Mootz Dany
Millim Fabienne
Grun Nathalie
6
Greiveldinger Anne
Mander Nadine
Scholler Nathalie
7
Fux Nadine
Urhausen Géraldine
Justen Yann
Justen Yann
8
Schiltz Jenny
Hoffmann Alessandra
Sadler Simone
Metzel Eric
9
Sbarra Judith
Steland Sonja
12
Michels Pascale
Thilmany Nathalie
Turmes Simone
13
Schaus Sandy
Branquinho Carla
Kalmes Carole
Wolter Claude
14
Schammo Christiane
Reuter Christophe
Tornambé Caroline
Lellig Carmen
15
Maison Relais
Sabatini Corinne
Wolter Noémie
Welter Kelly
16
Clees Rachel
Schneider Jennifer
Batting Carole
19
Schroeder Marcy
Pinnel Manon
Andriani Linda
20
Gaspar Myriam
Scholtes Conny
21
Wagner Sylvie
Schlentz Yannick
Dos Santos Sophie
Trauffler Romy
22
Maison Relais
Jungbluth Tom
Schwachtgen Corinne
Sevivas Sara
Fritsch Tania
23
Pütz Kelly
Gomes Lucie
Brecht Tina
Damiani Jill /Weyland D.
26
Thil Serena
Barnabo Lisa
27
Pires Raquel
Pedroso Anesio
Elting Bénédicte
Pascolini Laura
28
Niederkorn Thessy
Beguin Maud
Hoffelt Danielle
Thill Sandra
29
Welfringer Gilles
Spanier Conny
Marxen Michèle
Müller Véronique
30
Soares Carla
Rech Lynn
Birnbaum Marion
Pilot Martine
December 2018
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
3
Calvi Nathalie
Perrard Carole
Allar Joël
4
Bärbelendag
Frisch Claude
Van Goidsenoven Tania
Schrank Guy
Mellina Marie-Jeanne
5
Schlesser Laura
Klein Yves
Hirt David
Reuter Christophe
6
Niklosdag
7
Weis Cathy
Peters Edmée
Olinger Karin
Durovic Dina
10
Beiemann-Wochen (bis Vakanz)
Tornambé Caroline
Buso Brenda
Barnabo Lisa
11
Marxen Jill
Konen Nancy
Cherry Anne
Delstanche Stéphanie
12
Blaise Cindy
Kieffer Stéphanie
Becker Monique
Frantz Mandy
13
Maison Relais
Ferretti Tanja
Berg Sandra
Bofferding Jessica
14
Kapuscinsky Sacha
Wolak Jessica
Graul Stéphanie
Metzel Eric
17
18h30 G.A.S.P. Generalversammlung
Schlink Simone
Schaus Mireille
Heuertz Mireille
18
Guebel Caroline
Spada Manu
Habig Viviane
Schumann Conny
19
Meisch Michel
Corbi Michèle
Pires Raquel
Künsch Marion
20
Maison Relais
Huberty Elisabeth
Theis Nathalie
Schweitzer Elodie
Turmes Simone
21
Hirt David
Therwer Christian
Damé Joëlle
24
Krëschtvakanz
25
26
27
28
31
Krëschtvakanz
January 2019
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
1
2
3
4
7
Bionik-Wochen (bis 18.1.)
Ausstellung (bis 25.1.)
8
Tempels Pascale
Mantz Nathalie
Scholler Nathalie
9
Luzi Claudine
Schlesser Thierry
Stefanetti Morena
Gilberts Anja
10
Maison Relais
Schlim Nathalie
Flammang Sandra
11
Glauden Christine
14
Marxen Jill
Muzzolini Corinne
15
Formatioun Wanter A
Vulle beréngen
Berens Nadine
Mahr Jean-Claude
16
Formatioun MR
Millim Fabienne
Hansen Jennifer
17
Formatioun Wanter B
Schiltz Nadia
18
Cherry Anne
Noël Dorothy
21
Biever Rachel
22
Vulle beréngen
Lorent Manuela
Schlentz Yannick
23
Schomer Christiane
Trauffler Romy
24
Maison Relais
Hoeltgen Romaine
25
28
Bauer bis 1.3.
Pedroso Anesio
Tornambé Caroline
29
Rebien Nadine
Wolak Jessica
Hoscheit Pascale
30
Bassani Nathalie
Anen Céline
Niedercorn Melissa
31
Maison Relais
Knorreck Nathalie
Sabatini Corinne
Thill Anne
February 2019
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
1
Hengen Lisa
Wintersdorf Joy
4
Durovic Dina
Habig Viviane
Ehlinger Nadine
5
Wagner Sarah
Classen Jessica
6
Papi Maryse
Mischo Martine
7
Maison Relais
Wolter Noémie
8
Chlecq Gilles
11
Alho Silvia
Heitz Caroline
12
Fisch Laura
13
Grun Nathalie
14
Turmes Simone
15
Schaus Sandy
18
Fuesvakanz
19
20
21
22
25
Stefanetti Morena
26
Dos Santos Sophie
27
Beguin Maud
28
Schlentz Yannick
March 2019
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
1
Nicolas Carole
Morbus Christine
4
5
6
7
8
Wies Tamara
11
Transfair-Frühstück (bis 22.3.)
12
13
14
Maison Relais
15
18
19
20
21
Maison Relais
22
25
26
27
28
Bleser Martine
29
Mertes Pascale
Biewer Laurent
Dublin Maureen
Hipp Carole
Mertes Pascale
Biewer Laurent
Dublin Maureen
Hipp Carole
April 2019
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
1
2
3
4
5
8
Ouschtervakanz
9
10
11
12
15
Ouschtervakanz
16
17
18
19
22
Ouschterméindeg
23
Formatioun Fréijoër A
24
Formation MR
25
Formatioun Fréijoër B
26
29
Konschtwoch (bis den 03.05.2019)
30
May 2019
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
1
1. Mai
2
Maison Relais
3
Perl Michèle
Lehners Audrey
Perl Michèle
Lehners Audrey
6
7
8
9
Maison Relais
10
13
Hopp Sheila
Vanoli Laura
Hopp Sheila
Vanoli Laura
14
15
16
17
20
Bertemes Tessy
Müller Nadia
Müller Nadia
Bertemes Tessy
Livia Vivas
Livia Vivas
21
22
23
24
27
Päischtvakanz
28
29
30
31
June 2019
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
3
4
5
Journée des Ecoles
Wagener Cynthia
Indra Dechmann
Wagener Cynthia
Indra Dechmann
6
Maison Relais
7
Rallye Cycle 2.1.
10
Päischtméinden
11
12
Journée des Ecoles
13
Maison Relais
14
Rehaczek Jérôme
Lauer Nathalie
Mangen Nadine
Kayser Annemarie
Kayser Annemarie
Rehaczek Jérôme
Lauer Nathalie
Mangen Nadine
17
18
Formatioun Summer A
19
Journée des Ecoles
Formation MR
20
Formatioun Summer B
21
24
25
26
Journée des Ecoles
27
Maison Relais
28
Rallye TNT
July 2019
Méinden
Dënschden
Mëttwoch
Donneschden
Freiden
1
2
Formatioun Giele Botter 14h00-18h30
3
Journée des Ecoles
4
5
8
9
10
Journée des Ecoles
11
12
15
Summervakanz
16
17
18
19
22
23
24
25
26
29
30
31